CALA GONONE

Strutture ricettive SXW 2019
NOMEINDIRIZZO N° TELEFONO
H. MIRAMARE*** PIAZZA GIARDINI 120784 93140
H. LA CONCHIGLIA****VIALE PALMASERA0784 93448
H. BUE MARINO***VIA VESPUCCI 80784 920078
H. BRANCAMARIA****VIALE COLOMBO0784 920036
H. COSTA DORADA****LUNGOMARE PALMASERA 450784 93332
H. IL NUOVO GABBIANO ***PIAZZA DEL PORTO0784 920078
H. CALA LUNA***LUNGOMARE PALMASERA 60784 93133
H. LA PLAYA***VIA COLLODI 90784 93133
H. L’OASIVia G. LORCA 13 0784 93111
H. POPPIAZZA DEL PORTO 20784 93185
B&B ACQUA DOLCE VIA MARCO POLO 123389531058
B&B ICHNOS VIA DELLE CONCHIGLIE 53280014014

DORGALI

Dorgali - Strutture ricettive - SXW 2019
NOMEINDIRIZZO N° TELEFONO
H. ISPINIGOLI***S.S 1250784 95268
H. IL QUERCETTO ***VIA LAMARMORA 40784 96509
H. CEDRINO***LOC. IRIAI S.P383287365521
H. BELVEDERE PRADONOS*VIA BACHELET3477146278
H. S’ADDE***0784 95268
AGRITURISMO SU CUILELOC. ILOGHE S.P 460784 93448
B&B LUCE VIOLAVIALE ENRICO FERMI 50784 95058
B&B CASA PIREDDA ICORE’LOC. ICORE’3707173068
B&B PASSAGGIO A BARDIAVIA AMSICORA 90784 94910
B&B DA MIRANNAVIA BOLOGNA 153284720446
B&B SU ACUVIA MATTEOTTI 11347832 3848
B&B TRADITIONAL SARDINIAVIA LAMARMORA 3130784 96767


http://www.turismobaunei.eu/

BAUNEI

Baunei - Strutture ricettive - SXW 2019
NOMEINDIRIZZO N° TELEFONO
H. BIAMAORE***VIA S. PIETRO 190782 611033
B&B SELVAGGIO BLUVIA GALLILEI 233389513132
B&B I CINQUE MORIVIA NICOTERA 193920317358
B&B GIMINERA VIA S.PIETRO 120782 610362
B&B ANTICO TELAIOVIA PEDRAS 483334322607

URZULEI

Urzulei - Strutture ricettive
NOMEINDIRIZZO N° TELEFONO
B&B LA CASA DELLA NONNAVIA GIUSEPPE MAZZINI 33890765673
B&B SU BIANCUVIA S. BASILIO 113404826238
B&B SERRECOROVIA MAZZINI 143400680889
B&B S’ORROSA ‘E MONTEVIA LEONARDO DA VINCI 153480365930
B&B URZULEIVIA S. GIORGIO3489366969
TRATTORIA BABBAILOC. GIUSTIZIERI, SS 1253489261588
PIZZERIA IL GUFOP.ZZA FONTANA 13807366855
BAR RIST. LA RUOTAVIA S. GIORGIO3466898151
RIST. PIZZERIA S’ANGHELULOC. MANNORRI0782 649016

ORGOSOLO

Orgosolo - Strutture ricettive - SXW 2019
NOMEINDIRIZZO N° TELEFONO
H. AI MONTI DEL GENNARGENTULOC. MONTES0784 402374
H. SA ‘E JANA**VIA EMILIO LUSSU 170784 402437
B&B ORGOSOLOVIA CALAMIDA 283404769005
B&B SA TURREVIA TOSCANA 113476055340
B&B SUPRAMONTELOC. SARTU THITU S.P483491775877

OLIENA

Oliena - Strutture ricettive - SXW 2019
NOMEINDIRIZZO N° TELEFONO
GICAPPA - RISTORANTE e B&BC.SO MARTIN LUTHER KING 40784 288024
H. ENIS MONTE MACCIONE*** LOC. MONTE MACCIONE0784 288363
H. SU GOLOGONELOC. SU GOLOGONE0784 287512
B&B SA CORTEVIA NUORO 1380784 187613
B&B PEONIA VIA EINAUDI 7320 8728839
B&B SAN FRANCESCO VIA PADRE SOLINAS 51347 2314418