ARRIVI PERCORSO CORTO 160 KM + 5.000 DSL 

NOMETEMPO
1 Ivan Mereu 24.01
2 Giovanni Meloni 27.43
3 Michele piras 30.13
4 Angelo Lobina 30.14
5 Gianfranco M. Cossu 30.15
6 Andrea Meloni 30.45
7 Nicola Corona 30.54
8 Gian Michele Sau 33.25
9 Enzo A. Paoletti 33.25
10 Francesco Sulas 33.25
11 Ottavio Manunta 33.25
12 Roberto Costella 34.55
13 Adriano Boi 35.45
14 Umberto Angioni 35.45
15 Andrea matzuzzi 35.46
16 Ilaria Marras 35.50
17 Simona Lecca 35.50
18 Alessandro Deidda 35.50
19 Antonello Casula 35.50
20 Giovanni Simula 36.15
21 Fabrizio Farinelli 36.15
22 Francesco Pala 38.30
23 Cristian Pinna 53.00
24 Andrea Serra 53.00
25 Marco Ibba 53.00
26 Antonio Azara 53.30
27 Michele Carbone 53.30
28 Ivanoe Garau 54.05
29 Lorenzo Lugas 54.35
30 Valerio Coinu 54.35
31 Pierpaolo Piras 55.12
32 Andrea Pusceddu 55.25
33 Simone Angioni 55.25
34 Pierpaolo Defraia 55.25
35 Salvatore Manca 55.25
36 Giuseppe Mamusa 55.30
37 Cristina Carola 55.30
38 Andrea Floris 55.30
39 Gianni Mureddu 57.10
40 Davide Spiga 57.10
41 Manuela Contini 57.10
42 Alessandro Pilia 57.10
RITIRATI PERCORSO CORTO
Tore Cossu
Antonio Salis

ARRIVI PERCORSO MEDIO 230 KM + 7.000 DSL 

NOMETEMPO
1 Alessandro Serra 36.48
2 Pietro Tolu 36.55
3 Stefania Piredda 37.28
4 Paolo Manca 38.55
5 Maurizio Podda 38.55
6 Michele Lapia 38.55
7 Pino Vedele 38.55
8 Emanuele Marcias 41.30
9 Roberto Casula 54.10
10 Alessandro Casula 54.10
11 Silvio Sardu 56.00
12 Fabrizio Lerz 56.00
13 Alessandro Figus 57.10
14 Maria Antonietta Carta 57.10
15 Sebastiano Casula 57.20
16 Franco Manca 57.20
17 Maurizio Piras 57.20
18 Manrico Sanna 57.37
19 Ines Sechi 58.15
20 Ovidio Murru 58.15
21 Sabrina Tuveri 60.20
22 Stefano Abis 60.20
23 Antonello Boi 60.20
24 Claudio Boi 60.20
RITIRATI PERCORSO MEDIO
Marco Pisano

ARRIVI PERCORSO LUNGO 310 KM + 9.000 DSL 

NOMETEMPO
1 Federico Usai 51.55
2 Luca Trentini 52.54
3 Domenico Pinna 53.15
4 Nicola Trentini 53.20
5 Mauro Saltalamacchia 54.20
6 Simona Cerquetti 56.20
7 Stefano Ferro 56.40
8 Nicola Canu 56.40
9 Fabrizio Solla 56.50
10 Carlo Maldotti 56.50
11 Francesco Statzu 57.08
12 Nazzaro Pau 57.08
13 Daniele Basile 57.08
14 Fabrizio Piras 57.08
15 Cristian Marcias 58.45
16 Man Demuro 59.27
17 Roberto Uda 59.43
18 Antonello Casula 60.05
19 Piergiorgio Bettinelli 60.05
20 Luca Ferraro 60.05
21 Cristian Ruggeri 60.05
RITIRATI PERCORSO LUNGO
Luca Cancedda
Fabrizio Pilloni

ARRIVI PERCORSO EXTREME 420 KM + 12.000 DSL 

NOMETEMPO
1 Rodney Soncco 50.45
2 Daniele Bifulco 59.20
3 Alessandro Uccheddu 61.40
4 Ivan Sedda 61.46
5 Oscar Aramu 63.20
6 Alessio Balbi 79.04
7 Alessio Marchi 79.04
8 Gianluigi Bellantuoni 80,20
NON PARTENTI
Roberto Angius
Nicola Bianchi
Riccarda Carra
Giovanni Canalis
Francesco Cozza
Carlo Deiana
Franco Frassine
Claudio Ladu
Antonio Locci
Giovanni Manca
Fabio Mocci
Marco Oggiano
Massimo Porcu
Michele Sassu
Fabio Sedda
Alessandro Siddi
Riccardo Solinas
Pierpaolo Zucca